№ | Начальная станция | | Конечная станция |
1001: | Д/С АНГАРСКАЯ-4 Нестерова улица | — | ВОКЗАЛ Кирова улица |
1005: | КУРАСОВЩИНА Ландера улица | — | Комаровский рынок Хоружей улица |
1006: | Д/С ЧИЖОВКА Голодеда улица | — | ВОКЗАЛ Кирова улица |
1010: | ж/д Вокзал
| — | Малиновка-авторынок
|
1012: | ВОКЗАЛ Кирова улица | — | Д/С СЕРЕБРЯНКА Малинина улица |
1018: | Д/С ОДОЕВСКОГО Одоевского улица | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1019: | Ж/Д ВОКЗАЛ | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1026: | ТД ЖДАНОВИЧИ Кунцевщина улица | — | Малиновка-авторынок
|
1029: | ТД ЖДАНОВИЧИ Кунцевщина улица | — | Комаровскй рынок Кульман улица |
1042: | ВОРОНЯНСКОГО Воронянского улица | — | МВЦ Экспобел
|
1051: | Комаровский рынок Хоружей улица | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1052: | ВОКЗАЛ Кирова улица | — | КОЛЯДИЧИ Бабушкина улица |
1053: | Д/С ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ ЛУГ-6 Мирошниченко улица | — | Д/С МАЛИНОВКА-4 Есенина улица |
1054: | АВ ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ Бобруйская улица | — | ПОС. МИХАНОВИЧИ
|
1055: | Д/С СЕРЕБРЯНКА Малинина улица | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1056: | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица | — | Д/С ЧИЖОВКА Голодеда улица |
1059: | ТД ЖДАНОВИЧИ Кунцевщина улица | — | Малиновка-8 Слободская улица |
1061: | А/С АВТОЗАВОДСКАЯ Машиностроителей улица | — | Д. ДУКОРА (ч/з Смиловичи) |
1062: | АВ МОСКОВСКИЙ Филимонова улица | — | С/Т ВЕТЕРАН
|
1063: | Д/С СЕРОВА Серова улица | — | Комаровский рынок Хоружей улица |
1064: | Д/С СЕРОВА Серова улица | — | МВЦ Экспобел
|
1067: | Уручье (Военный городок) | — | СУХАРЕВО-6 Сухаревская улица |
1073: | Д/С СЕРОВА Серова улица | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1075: | А/С АВТОЗАВОДСКАЯ Машиностроителей улица | — | Г. МАРЬИНА ГОРКА
|
1076: | Д/С ЛАНДЕРА Ландера улица | — | МВЦ Экспобел
|
1077: | СУХАРЕВО-6 Сухаревская улица | — | Комаровский рынок Хоружей улица |
1078: | АВ МОСКОВСКИЙ Филимонова улица | — | ГСОК ЛОГОЙСК
|
1082: | КУРАСОВЩИНА Кижеватова улица (Осиповичская улица) | — | Д/С СЕРЕБРЯНКА Малинина улицa |
1088: | Ул. Нестерова Нестерова улица | — | Д/С ЛАНДЕРА Ландера улица |
1089: | УРУЧЬЕ-2 Руссиянова улица | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1092: | Комаровскй рынок Кульман улица | — | Д/С ЧИЖОВКА Ташкентская улица |
1097: | Д/С АНГАРСКАЯ-4 Нестерова улица | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1102: | Д/С Сухарево Лобанка улица | — | Комаровскй рынок Кульман улица |
1104: | ВОКЗАЛ Кирова улица | — | Д/С ЧИЖОВКА Ташкентская улица |
1106: | СУХОРЕВО-6 Панченко улица | — | Масюковщина улица Колесникова (ТД ЖДАНОВИЧИ)
|
1109: | Д/С ШАБАНЫ Ротмистрова улица | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1111: | Малиновка-8 Слободская улица | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1112: | ФИЛИАЛ БГУ Курчатова улица | — | Комаровский рынок Хоружей улица |
1115: | 9-ЫЙ КИЛОМЕТР (Московское шоссе) | — | МВЦ Экспобел
|
1117: | ВОКЗАЛ Кирова улица | — | П. ЖДАНОВИЧИ Парковая улица |
1120: | Д/С АНГАРСКАЯ-4 Нестерова улица | — | Комаровский рынок Хоружей улица |
1121: | АВ МОСКОВСКИЙ Филимонова улица | — | Дачи Городище (а/д Н-9032) |
1124: | ВОРОНЯНСКОГО Воронянского улица | — | Д/С ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ ЛУГ-6 Мирошниченко улица |
1130: | Д/С СЕРОВА Серова улица | — | ТД ЖДАНОВИЧИ Кунцевщина улица |
1131: | АВ ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ Бобруйская улица | — | ПОС. АТОЛИНО
|
1134: | СТ. М. АКАДЕМИЯ НАУК Академическая улица | — | Д/С МАЛИНОВКА-4 Есенина улица |
1135: | Д/С СЕРЕБРЯНКА Малинина улица | — | ЦНА-2
|
1138: | УЛ. ЯКУБОВА Якубова улица | — | Д/С ШАБАНЫ Ротмистрова улица |
1149: | КРАСНЫЙ БОР Одинцова улица | — | ТД ЖДАНОВИЧИ Кунцевщина улица |
1150: | Д/С СЕРЕБРЯНКА Малинина улица | — | Комаровскй рынок Кульман улица |
1151: | АВ ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ Бобруйская улица | — | ТУБДИСПАНСЕР
|
1152: | Д/С ЛОШИЦА-2 Прушинских улица | — | Комаровский рынок Хоружей улица |
1153: | Малиновка-авторынок
| — | МВЦ Экспобел
|
1155: | Д/С УРУЧЬЕ-4 Острошицкая улица | — | ФИЛИАЛ БГУ Курчатова улица |
1161: | Д/С СЕРЕБРЯНКА Малинина улица | — | Д/С УРУЧЬЕ-4 Острошицкая улица |
1166: | Д/С ЛАНДЕРА Ландера улица | — | МВЦ Экспобел
|
1175: | Д/С МАЛИНОВКА-4 Есенина улица | — | Д/С УРУЧЬЕ-4 Острошицкая улица |
1181: | Д/С ДРУЖНАЯ Дружная улица | — | Малиновка-авторынок
|
1183: | ТД ЖДАНОВИЧИ Кунцевщина улица | — | А/С АВТОЗАВОДСКАЯ Партизанский проспект |
1184: | Д/С МАЛИНОВКА-4 Есенина улица | — | СЛЕПЯНКА Запорожский переулок 1-й |
1186: | Д/С ВЕСНЯНКА Нарочанская улица | — | ГОРОДСКОЙ ВАЛ Городской вал улица |
1187: | Д/С ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ ЛУГ-6 Мирошниченко улица | — | А/С АВТОЗАВОДСКАЯ Партизанский проспект |
1188: | Д/С УРУЧЬЕ-4 Острошицкая улица | — | СУХАРЕВО-6 Сухаревская улица |
1191: | СУХАРЕВО-6 Сухаревская улица | — | МВЦ Экспобел
|
1193: | 9-ЫЙ КИЛОМЕТР (Московское шоссе) | — | П. ЖДАНОВИЧИ Парковая улица |
1195: | ст.м. Институт Культуры Суражская улица | — | Г. ФАНИПОЛЬ
|
1198: | АВ МОСКОВСКИЙ Филимонова улица | — | Логойск (автостанция) |
1199: | Д/С МАЛИНОВКА-4 Есенина улица | — | ТД ЖДАНОВИЧИ Кунцевщина улица |
1202: | АВ МОСКОВСКИЙ Филимонова улица | — | в/г Околица
|
1203: | А/С Юго-Западная Железнодорожная улица | — | НОВОЕ ПОЛЕ (через Аксаковщину) |
1211: | Д/С МАЛИНОВКА-4 Есенина улица | — | Д/С ШАБАНЫ Ротмистрова улица |
1212: | СУХОРЕВО-6 Панченко улица | — | Д/С ЧИЖОВКА Ташкентская улица |
1221: | А/С АВТОЗАВОДСКАЯ Машиностроителей улица | — | Замосточье-Дачи Дружба
|
1230: | ТД ЖДАНОВИЧИ Кунцевщина улица | — | Д/С СЕРОВА Серова улица |
1233: | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица | — | МВЦ Экспобел
|
1242: | МИНСК (ул. Притыцкого) Притыцкого улица | — | Д. ТАРАСОВО (через д. Каменная Горка) |
1243: | АВ МОСКОВСКИЙ Филимонова улица | — | с/т Трактор
|
1255: | Комаровскй рынок Кульман улица | — | Д/С ШАБАНЫ Ротмистрова улица |
1261: | АВ ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ Бобруйская улица | — | пос. Станьково
|
1269: | АВ МОСКОВСКИЙ Филимонова улица | — | пос. Колодищи
|
1270: | СТ. М. ПУШКИНСКАЯ (Площадь Притыцкого) | — | пос. Ратомка (ч/з д. Ляховщина) |
1275: | Малиновка-авторынок
| — | СТ. М. АКАДЕМИЯ НАУК Академическая улица |
1280: | Д/С УРУЧЬЕ-4 Острошицкая улица | — | Малиновка-авторынок
|
1281: | Д/С МАЛИНОВКА-4 Есенина улица | — | ПИОНЕРСКАЯ Макаенка улица |
1300: | Малиновка-авторынок
| — | Комаровскй рынок Кульман улица |
1310: | Вокзал Бобруйская улица | — | Д/С МАЛИНОВКА-4 Есенина улица |
1326: | Д/С КУНЦЕВЩИНА Кунцевщина улица | — | Д/С МАЛИНОВКА-4 Есенина улица |
1342: | ВОРОНЯНСКОГО Воронянского улица | — | Д/С ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ ЛУГ-6 Мирошниченко улица |
1346: | ДС ЛОШИЦА-2 Прушинских улица (Я.Лучины) | — | Д/С ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ ЛУГ-6 Мирошниченко улица |
1354: | АВ МОСКОВСКИЙ Филимонова улица | — | с/т Оптика
|
1404: | Д/С ДРУЖНАЯ Дружная улица | — | Д/С МАЛИНОВКА-4 Есенина улица |
1408: | Уручье (Военный городок) | — | АВ МОСКОВСКИЙ Филимонова улица |
1409: | СТ.М. ПЛ. Я. КОЛАСА Независимости проспект | — | НИИ ОНКОЛОГИИ
|
1416: | ДОМ ПЕЧАТИ Академическая улица | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1420: | КУРАСОВЩИНА Корженевского улица | — | ТД ЖДАНОВИЧИ Кунцевщина улица |
1500: | АВ ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ Бобруйская улица | — | РАКОВ (автовокзал) |
1501: | АВ МОСКОВСКИЙ Филимонова улица | — | ЖОДИНО
|
1507: | СТ.М. ПУШКИНСКАЯ Пушкина проспект (Притыцкого улица) | — | Д/С ЖДАНОВИЧИ Тимирязева улица |
1529: | АВ ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ Бобруйская улица | — | ПОС. АТОЛИНО
|
1567: | Г. МИНСК Хоружей улица | — | ПОС. БОЛЬШЕВИК
|
1568: | Д/С КАРАСТОЯНОВОЙ Карастояновой улица | — | СЕВЕРНОЕ КЛАДБИЩЕ (2-е ворота) |